0.24 sudden death challenges

Standings

PlayerWeek 1—VpAsWeek 2—TeTmWeek 3—MiSuWeek 4—GnCKWeek 515 Rune WinZig:$Zot @ XL20Win <40k TurnsNo Lair WinAscetic RuneCSDC ScoreWeekly BonusesGame High Score
1.Ultraviolent410101053336666278566156
2.Sapher10101033366657611534873
3.Ge0ff10101030366654612095579
4.drj1010473336065268012252
5.tmoiynmwg5101040036665062130408
6.Yermak3101033066647415451105
7.ctuokz101010133306046620493277
8.bmfx10101030306042611929749
9.vt10101030306042610557636
10.Engine10103433300642521299190
11.Snack1081030000603779307425
12.petercordia481070000603561715975
13.sentinel710340036003342383363
14.EugeneJudo1047433000031611183688
15.OpKing6410533000031516575873
16.destructobean51010330000031511186681
17.pedant971013000003059661924
18.EnegeticOcto510510036003042097878
19.TheMeInTeam5510530000028414650791
20.GoodDemon3181030000602842077681
21.Kagalorn2410533000027514511840
22.mdonais811070000002652767677
23.cod62100000602431890837
24.jt79240000002241490234
25.shummie5010133000022310977612
26.ShadedKnight21090000002141543683
27.EN0N94530000002121365994
28.TheSomberlain61040000002031386830
29.FaceHandsoms7265000000203804445
30.Dazliare6644000000203315435
31.Ouch9460000001932195375
32.candlesan8542000000191622166
33.PleasingFungus4446000000183160094
34.Masnef1070000001744661262
35.ebering74150000001731780428
36.mive91520000001721736755
37.Neopolis1376000000172650562
38.sipior51920000001712001472
39.Mintice90133000016213021170
40.krigyl1735000000162720716
41.Morgoth7180000001612108231
42.Nausea7003006161357058
43.hairmachine22830000001511378431
44.tonehack10400000001432410008
45.chillblain2255000000143466520
46.SlowGraham1481000000142651376
47.0xDEADFACE9140000001411628806
48.Tickenest08510000001401641006
49.Razawaza61150000001321138588
50.bobnalice6007000000132224886
51.cjo15520000001311526716
52.ThatCXCTrollOstroum011010000001221660405
53.Poopmaster113700000012260816
54.Nonny323400000012238686
55.mcgumbo1620820000001212037946
56.hittemvvvhard930000001211330621
57.RadicalHijinx75000000121586258
58.kzierhut6132000000121277189
59.Grugh444000000121201783
60.Jaredude2055000000121178809
61.kaycho3342000000121121345
62.reskin6005000000112233926
63.toastedzergling3512000000112109821
64.ChrisM3457112000000111615872
65.cynry6005000000111503977
66.Astinus1145000000111214796
67.pepper241300000010244767
68.MightyOokla14500000010244365
69.DrEnzyme141400000010215513
70.lazyDog0253000000101237759
71.Hadoku6031000000101229228
72.ArthosElwyn514000000101190862
73.SpaceButler2143000000101104881
74.Kroet01810000001002800352
75.night5104000000100326901
76.viktor895113000000100302669
77.Aoae3142000000100110578
78.mopl27000000092220251
79.Flugkiller4500000092154702
80.sanka22050000009244540
81.happy62100000091502168
82.Gulav21420000009195985
83.BlackCaro13140000009175954
84.Tovarisch24120000009126399
85.masterofn0ne6000300090773403
86.aperiodic800000082610498
87.EthnicCake17000000811286642
88.Vila42601100000081304912
89.kingtrat61100000081250698
90.Dvallin510200000081203208
91.joemaro8000000801493316
92.jfcaron41300000080538247
93.gressup14300000080251917
94.nevereven31400000080104545
95.nylander20140000007232822
96.Gilihad0106000000721320
97.KalOrtPor61000000711541057
98.Dang700000071662645
99.DevastatorOne06100000071308368
100.krystolTournament61000000071216513
101.ratboy20500000071202194
102.Lemondrips5110000007197654
103.rupin4120000007189956
104.PixelatedCat5110000007183836
105.taxman66014200000070132615
106.Mandevil41200000070115352
107.tboon20320000007087378
108.Tungsten40120000007083583
109.deathshade21220000007031403
110.MauveAvengr5100000061137958
111.RoseComp5100000006185332
112.KeeTraxx5010000006155186
113.syranez40020000006135214
114.astraldaughter11040000006119768
115.Jabberih3210000006113703
116.AssidiousBlue0402000000618929
117.errantdog204000000618766
118.cerealjynx2112000000613811
119.anon4110000006090221
120.tyrtheexile1140000006065009
121.Strat30120000006043201
122.DavidChitty21140000006034993
123.takaaka330000006018978
124.BeardTony500000051112243
125.JiyvaJigglypuff500000051103677
126.GordonOverkill140000005160835
127.TheSpecies1040000005125129
128.Pekkekk500000051
129.JFunk0500000050624558
130.ventricule500000050319020
131.buerak500000050256999
132.kaychamo500000050199982
133.LostGamesStreakFreak10400000050186660
134.sdynet2210000005013877
135.Mango22010000005013356
136.Esekla11120000005010059
137.RoGGa2111000000506346
138.Moanerette131000000504641
139.marsu400000004141815
140.RedDragon40000004135265
141.thegreatpagliacci2110000004118944
142.DunwichHorror10300000040135641
143.isdevops40000004097365
144.putes0040000004086839
145.araganzar40000004082485
146.MirrMurr0040000004069622
147.ajaj40000004065662
148.nrm3010000004056039
149.splotch40000004042392
150.Elon10120000004012738
151.mroth1120000004012076
152.lyrin1210000004011652
153.Magipi0103000000406150
154.thesequoiad0112000000402107
155.Caminho400000040
156.mortress30000003128309
157.Monsterracer30000003120229
158.simpld2010000003115649
159.Laurel30000003114827
160.thewalrus30000003114396
161.Navarre85300000003112246
162.Kohma3000000003111916
163.Eldin30000000318575
164.voteforpedro3000000318343
165.lenfi21000000315974
166.atomicknyte30000003036997
167.Tinen030000003015740
168.NEDrumm3r201000000309828
169.RoadsterTracker0102000000308267
170.Larett0102000000305502
171.floatboth111000000303966
172.crimegene111000000303628
173.Skivuli1011000000302503
174.snackwell012000000302248
175.TheBenjamin11100000030135
176.wasabi2000000217564
177.silenth2000000212492
178.MisterOstroum2000000212083
179.UnknownUser200000021744
180.glubgluby200000021717
181.2FriedEggs200000021304
182.nszabo110000000201798
183.mudtoeberg000200000020612
184.dragonlass11000000020551
185.NeededCrab01100000020208
186.bl3nd3r200000020195
187.sking99100000000106824
188.Noname1000000106727
189.Abandoned1000000106617
190.reaverb1000000105949
191.Aaksess1000000104542
192.Baphomaniac1000000103149
193.dricus1000000102701
194.Splatt1000000102694
195.Agramon1000000102676
196.chequers01000000102641
197.ebobo1000000102638
198.Antroll1000000102018
199.hummus1000000101684
200.humandu0pede1000000101439
201.EDP10000000101390
202.BoringLoser01000000101186
203.peeka1000000101139
204.gpo2310000000101107
205.Defined1000000010998
206.cnedc100000010821
207.heinrich100000010779
208.fabfab100000010737
209.Shortman4220100000010718
210.Naiya5501000000010687
211.ezmonkey0100000010682
212.GreaterPuff10000000010630
213.Srctwd1000000010581
214.UncannyWally100000010547
215.mrrobot100000010504
216.AshpoolCrawls0100000010415
217.HyperPerson7100000010401
218.GnoME100000010357
219.paymentplan00100000010311
220.lakasapa100000010286
221.njord12100000010232
222.Lunuwara00100000010229
223.Winsalot100000010194
224.astrozombie0100000010182
225.Prey100000010151
226.isplatnonspriggans0100000010144
227.CovalentBlonde100000010135
228.Zaque00100000010122
229.DoubleTrouble100000010121
230.Pereza010000000010120
231.morosan10000001095
232.randomzi100000001092
233.dipablo1000000001088
234.pigah100000001079
235.finalsalamander10000001015
236.Amao100000010
237.gate880000000003192
238.Rubicon000000000781
239.MsNecromancer0000000000360
240.DanceGodDanceKing0000000000338
241.CKSL00000000000333
242.iamserjio000000000306
243.benadryl000000000305
244.ProzacElf00000000000258
245.WinterSpartan000000000238
246.stripedtigrrr000000000222
247.Filibuster000000000181
248.WuhanFlu000000000179
249.attrition00000000000157
250.Xombeh000000000145
251.Gutso000000000137
252.BakedSpriggan00000000000127
253.quill18000000000109
254.nagibator900000000000091
255.jiveturtle00000000089
256.OlegMnoleg00000000083
257.humanduopede00000000081
258.Feyd400000000067
259.azkaban00000000061
260.Bootz00000000052
261.Mnoleg00000000051
262.orbofzot00000000048
263.masterofnone00000000036
264.Isometric00000000032
265.Spiderkin00000000025
266.EtherCrawl0000000001
267.schupack0000000000
268.Fyre00
269.Iksar00
270.ranchugoldfish00
271.svendre00
272.Beym900
273.krystol00
274.Askman00
275.Napalmbreeze00
276.FessEmpty00
277.FessEmpty100
278.katc1200
279.Copingsaw00
280.willcat00
281.noobcanoe00
282.G3Kappa00
283.Luthien00
284.Blackhawk00
285.palyth00
286.Aeraethus00
287.WindshieldViper00
288.beargit00
289.StatueForm00
290.Seryemd00
291.Seryemh00
292.Dialect00
293.Wiggles00
294.arteymix00
OverviewRulesStandingsWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Updated: 2020-02-22 02:40 UTC