0.24 sudden death challenges

Standings

PlayerWeek 1—VpAsWeek 2—TeTmWeek 3—MiSuWeek 4—GnCKWeek 5—VSAr15 Rune WinZig:$Zot @ XL20Win <40k TurnsNo Lair WinAscetic RuneCSDC ScoreWeekly BonusesGame High Score
1.Ultraviolent41010101010333666771018154499
2.Ge0ff1010101010333666771012095579
3.Sapher101010108333666751038165174
4.tmoiynmwg51010101033366672914418938
5.Yermak3101010533366665715451105
6.vt1010108430366060810557636
7.drj101041043336065978012252
8.bmfx1010105930306056811929749
9.Engine101034433300646621299190
10.ctuokz101010133306046620493277
11.destructobean510103933000043611186681
12.petercordia48101020000604071715975
13.TheMeInTeam55109830000040414650791
14.EugeneJudo10474833000039811183688
15.Snack10810500000603979307425
16.sentinel7103440036003752383363
17.mdonais8110970000003572767677
18.OpKing64105433000035616575873
19.pedant9710143000003459661924
20.cod6210270000603341890837
21.EnegeticOcto5105120036003252097878
22.ShadedKnight2109280000003141809741
23.GoodDemon31810320000603052077681
24.jt792480000003042400787
25.Kagalorn24105233000029614511840
26.EN0N945910000002831399454
27.shummie50101533000027410977612
28.DevastatorOne0619100000002643418759
29.sdynet22190006062622409531
30.candlesan854900000002621745330
31.TheSomberlain6104410000002551386830
32.Neopolis137950000002531610362
33.Ouch94650000002442195375
34.PleasingFungus444930000002441928356
35.FaceHandsoms72654000000244804445
36.ebering74170030002231780428
37.0xDEADFACE914440000002231628806
38.ChrisM34571157000000213698956
39.Dazliare66441000000213315435
40.Morgoth718500000002122108231
41.hairmachine228720000002121378431
42.Nonny32348000000204582707
43.krigyl17363000000203720716
44.chillblain22555000000194466520
45.bobnalice600940000001931659350
46.SlowGraham14815000000193651376
47.cjo155260000001921526716
48.sipior519220000001912001472
49.gressup143740000001911243796
50.Masnef10710000001844661262
51.mive915210000001821736755
52.ratboy205190000001721700640
53.Jaredude205820000001711510281
54.Mintice90133000016213021170
55.Tickenest085120000001611641006
56.Nausea7003006161357058
57.mopl27051000000154220251
58.cynry60054000000152503977
59.Grugh4443000000152201783
60.Mandevil41244000000150147751
61.tonehack10400000001432410008
62.krystolTournament61052000000143216513
63.happy62132000000142502168
64.Astinus11462000000142279801
65.mcgumbo16208220000001412037946
66.Lemondrips51125000000141550823
67.jfcaron41342000000141538247
68.Gilihad010720300001331212149
69.reskin60052000000133233926
70.SpaceButler21451000000133148835
71.toastedzergling35122000000133109821
72.Razawaza611500000001321138588
73.Poopmaster1137100000013260816
74.Magipi010390000001312035952
75.kzierhut61321000000131277189
76.Aoae31423000000131110578
77.RoGGa211180000001301748055
78.DrEnzyme1415100000012351506
79.bl3nd3r2100000001221690903
80.ThatCXCTrollOstroum0110100000001221660405
81.KalOrtPor6150000001221541057
82.MauveAvengr5115000000122199654
83.Gulav2142300000012295985
84.hittemvvvhard930000001211330621
85.RadicalHijinx75000000121586258
86.Hadoku6033000000121229228
87.ArthosElwyn51411000000121190862
88.kaycho3342000000121121345
89.sanka2205200000011344540
90.PixelatedCat5111300000011283836
91.BlackCaro1314200000011275954
92.Tovarisch2412200000011226399
93.errantdog20810000001111632863
94.Esekla11126000000111249468
95.Kroet018110000001102800352
96.DunwichHorror103430000001101585235
97.night51041000000110326901
98.Vila4260112000000102304912
99.RoseComp5101300000010285332
100.pepper2413000000010244767
101.MightyOokla14500000010244365
102.Winsalot1900000001011946271
103.isplatnonspriggans0127000000101632225
104.kingtrat61111000000101250698
105.lazyDog02530000000101237759
106.Strat3013300000010143201
107.lyrin1214200000010132689
108.viktor8951130000000100302669
109.silenth26100000093366943
110.Flugkiller4500000092154702
111.cerealjynx211230000009216636
112.Moanerette131220000009165700
113.deathshade212220000009131403
114.masterofn0ne6000300090773403
115.Tungsten401220000009083583
116.DavidChitty2114120000009034993
117.nylander201410000008332822
118.aperiodic800000082610498
119.thegreatpagliacci211220000008218944
120.EthnicCake17000000811286642
121.Dvallin5102000000081203208
122.Jabberih32120000008113703
123.joemaro8000000801493316
124.kaychamo5300000080199982
125.taxman660142100000080132615
126.nevereven31400000080104545
127.simpld201400000007221205
128.Dang700000071662645
129.Zaque0012400000071151809
130.rupin4120000007189956
131.Skivuli101500000007163000
132.astraldaughter110410000007119768
133.Mango220120000007113356
134.LostGamesStreakFreak104200000070186660
135.tboon203200000007087378
136.tyrtheexile11410000007065009
137.nszabo110410000007035476
138.KeeTraxx5010000006155186
139.syranez40020000006135214
140.AssidiousBlue04020000000618929
141.anon4110000006090221
142.nrm301200000006056039
143.takaaka330000006018978
144.BeardTony500000051112243
145.JiyvaJigglypuff500000051103677
146.GordonOverkill140000005160835
147.TheSpecies1040000005125129
148.ProzacElf000410000005119451
149.Larett01022000000515502
150.Pekkekk500000051
151.JFunk0500000050624558
152.ventricule500000050319020
153.buerak500000050256999
154.putes004100000005086839
155.MirrMurr004100000005069622
156.marsu400000004141815
157.RedDragon40000004135265
158.Gutso0400000004120990
159.Kohma300100000004111916
160.chequers0112000000413093
161.Defined10300000041998
162.isdevops40000004097365
163.araganzar40000004082485
164.ajaj40000004065662
165.splotch40000004042392
166.Elon10120000004012738
167.mroth1120000004012076
168.dragonlass1102000000409413
169.RoadsterTracker01021000000408267
170.thesequoiad0112000000402107
171.NeededCrab0112000000040315
172.Caminho400000040
173.mortress30000003128309
174.Monsterracer30000003120229
175.Laurel30000003114827
176.thewalrus30000003114396
177.Navarre85300000003112246
178.Eldin30000000318575
179.voteforpedro3000000318343
180.lenfi21000000315974
181.atomicknyte30000003036997
182.Tinen030000003015740
183.NEDrumm3r201000000309828
184.Agramon12000000306772
185.EDP1020000000304291
186.floatboth111000000303966
187.Shortman4220120000000303897
188.crimegene111000000303628
189.snackwell012000000302248
190.GreaterPuff100200000030988
191.paymentplan0012000000030478
192.dipablo1001100000030328
193.TheBenjamin11100000030135
194.wasabi2000000217564
195.MisterOstroum2000000212083
196.UnknownUser20000000211109
197.glubgluby200000021717
198.2FriedEggs200000021304
199.mudtoeberg0002000000020612
200.stripedtigrrr01100000020222
201.Pereza0100100000020120
202.randomzi1010000002092
203.sking99100000000106824
204.Noname1000000106727
205.Abandoned1000000106617
206.reaverb1000000105949
207.Aaksess1000000104542
208.schupack01000000104285
209.Baphomaniac1000000103149
210.dricus1000000102701
211.Splatt1000000102694
212.ebobo1000000102638
213.Antroll1000000102018
214.hummus1000000101684
215.humandu0pede1000000101439
216.BoringLoser01000000101186
217.peeka1000000101139
218.gpo2310000000101107
219.cnedc100000010821
220.heinrich100000010779
221.fabfab100000010737
222.Naiya5501000000010687
223.ezmonkey0100000010682
224.Srctwd1000000010581
225.UncannyWally100000010547
226.mrrobot100000010504
227.AshpoolCrawls0100000010415
228.HyperPerson7100000010401
229.GnoME100000010357
230.CKSL000100000010333
231.lakasapa100000010286
232.njord12100000010232
233.Lunuwara00100000010229
234.astrozombie0100000010182
235.Prey100000010151
236.CovalentBlonde100000010135
237.DoubleTrouble100000010121
238.morosan10000001095
239.pigah100000001079
240.finalsalamander10000001015
241.Amao100000010
242.gate880000000003192
243.Rubicon000000000781
244.MsNecromancer0000000000360
245.DanceGodDanceKing0000000000338
246.iamserjio000000000306
247.benadryl000000000305
248.WinterSpartan000000000238
249.Filibuster000000000181
250.WuhanFlu000000000179
251.attrition00000000000157
252.Xombeh000000000145
253.BakedSpriggan00000000000127
254.quill18000000000109
255.nagibator900000000000091
256.jiveturtle00000000089
257.OlegMnoleg00000000083
258.humanduopede00000000081
259.Feyd400000000067
260.azkaban00000000061
261.Bootz00000000052
262.Mnoleg00000000051
263.orbofzot00000000048
264.masterofnone00000000036
265.Isometric00000000032
266.Spiderkin00000000025
267.EtherCrawl0000000001
268.Fyre00
269.Iksar00
270.ranchugoldfish00
271.svendre00
272.Beym900
273.krystol00
274.Askman00
275.Napalmbreeze00
276.FessEmpty00
277.FessEmpty100
278.katc1200
279.Copingsaw00
280.willcat00
281.noobcanoe00
282.G3Kappa00
283.Luthien00
284.Blackhawk00
285.palyth00
286.Aeraethus00
287.WindshieldViper00
288.beargit00
289.StatueForm00
290.Seryemd00
291.Seryemh00
292.Dialect00
293.Wiggles00
294.arteymix00
OverviewRulesStandingsWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Updated: 2020-04-03 09:45 UTC